Актив школы

Класс

Совет старшеклассников

Старостат

Помощник старосты

Учебный сектор

Мещеряков Александр, Зубенко Екатерина, Соловьёв Ярослав

Мещеряков  Александр

Адамович  Ксения

Клавсуть Виктория

Комякова  Екатерина,

Андреева Екатерина

Петрова Ксения

Комякова  Екатерина

Рукин Владимир, Давыдов Фёдор

Степанов Максим,

Салакова Таисия,

 Чернышова Дарья

Гочияева  Дарья

Минина  Елизавета

Османова Лилия, Аванесов Михаил

Михайлова  Валерия,

Нелюбина Анжелика

Нелюбина  Анжелика

Келдышева   Карина,

Скидоненко  Вероника, Ткаченко  Алина

Пименова  Виктория, Кушнин  Данила

Свиньина Валентина,

Вольф  Сергей

Свиньина  Валентина

Шилина  Анна

Овсянникова Арина, Дьяченко  Анна

Куницын Дмитрий.

Попова Елизавета

Сорокина  Полина

Журавлёв  Никита

Королёва Светлана, Шелыгина  Мария

Пацев Андрей,     

Ефименко Максим

Пацев Андрей

Новожилов  Платон

Морозова Анастасия, Ладанова Екатерина, Гусакова Ирина

Агаева  Пинар,

Маскотина  Юлия,

Машкова Анна

Коротченко  Дарья, Дудина  Полина

Рисс   Мария.  Коротченко Дарья

Передельский Владимир,     Орлов Дмитрий

Прокофьев  Егор

Полякова  Дарья

Скидоненко Анжелика, Туровская  Алина

Яковлева Диана,

Гайсановская  Екатерина

Морозов Игорь

Ващенко  Артём

Шамуродова  Сабрина, Фролова Маргарита

Потапов Иван,        

Якименко Анастасия

Листопадняя Юлия

Винник  Пётр

Михайлова  Анна

Чистякова Элеонора,       Иовлева Милана, 

Иовлева Милана

Чистякова  Элеонора

Суворов  Егор,  Иовлева  Милана

Тобин Егор, Темникова Софья, Беликов Даниил,

Степанов Владимир

Степанов  Владимир

Темникова  София

Деникин Илья,  Захарова  Полина

Макаренко Вера, Кожакова  Дина

Курилов Павел

Поддубный  Николай

Сластухина Юлия, Шармакова Ксения,

Михеева Елизхавета

Якубова Ольга,

 Машкова Полина

Третьяк    Анастасия

Федотов  Михаил

Гордийчук    Дмитрий

Григорян Мария, Бублис Филипп, Тронин Павел

Соса Антонио

Кирилихин  Александр

Фокина    Милана,   Урушева     Анна

Бублис Олег, Моторин Иван

Сельвич    Алеся

Минкевич  Анастасия

Минкевич    Анастасия

Кривошеина Анна, Горшков Александр, Муранова Эвита, Минаева Евангелия

Горшков    Александр

Кривошеина  Анна

Глебова  Алёна,   Самарина  Ксения

Амбарцумова Мария,     Громская Наталья

Ларионова Виктория

Алексеев    Станислав

Вашанова Наталия,   Зиновьева  Екатерина

10а

Алексеева Марина,

Пичугина Елизавета,

Бороденко Кристина,

Якименко  Иван

Петрова Алина

Маршавина  Анна

Кантеева  Ульяна

10б

Антонова Арина,

Твердохлеб Дарья,

Вавилова  Алёна, Беляева Виктория,

Капустина Елизавета,

 Ходаковский Александр, Чижевский  Артемий

Вавилова    Алена

Квасов  Илья

Твердохдеб Дарья,  Ващенко Александр

11а

Аванесян  Гор,

 Нагнибеда Анастасия

Лукина    Анастасия

Нагнибеда  Анастасия

Рудь Юлия,

Ширшов  Кирилл

11б

Горовой Дения,

Разин  Кирилл

Разин    Кирилл

Зиновьева    Оксана

Кузнецова  Ульяна

Класс

Организаторы уч. трудовых бригад

Культмассовый сектор

Отв. дежурный

Спортивный сектор

Московченко  Виктория, Михайлин Степан

Кожаков  Данияр, Патюнина  Кристина,  Спицына  Дарья

Авдошинин  Даниил, Яковлев Вячеслав

Пономаренко Владислав

Тучков  Григорий

Тронина Елизавета, Ильгина  Валерия, Михайлова Анна

Кутнях Тимофей

Беликов Радослав, Кузнецов Даниил

Труш  Артём, 

Литвиненко  Наталья

Вставская  Анна, Васильев  Артём,  Баравцова  Дарья

Труш  Артём

Калягин Влад,

Минина Елизавета

Стародумов  Денис, Калашников  Лев

Федорук  Александра, Гырбу  Евгений

Кваша  Александр

Селивёрство Роман,

Кваша Александр

Касько  Максим,

Клепинин Степан

Капина  Полина, Капустин  Андрей, Суранович  Эдуард

Яковлев  Максим

Касько Максим, Лейпус Артём, Кривоусов Иван

Суханов  Даниил, Алексеев Владислав,

Шевченко  Игорь

Раконцева  Анастасия, Редькина  Анастасия, Барклянская  Анна

Цуркан   Денис, Арутюнян  Милана

Штода Леонид, Арутюнян Милана, Шевченко Игорь

Верёвкин Александр, Каширин Степан,

Ганчуков Семён

Губкина  Виктория.  Пинчукова  Анастасия

Воеводский   Егор

Скороходов Роман, Скобелев Денис

Лукин  Алексей

Федотова  София, Митяев  Алексей

Дудина  Полина

Лаврухин Артём,

Митяев Алексей,

Юдинцева Елизавета

Суворкова  София

Суворкова София, Вершинина  Анастасия,  Вершинина  Ирина

Суворкова  Софья

Репецкий  Артём,  

Стогний  Екатерина

Казадой  Даниил

Цыпллаков   Артём,  Холмуминова   Мавзуна

Кебап Дарья, Ведёхина  Анна

Ермолаев  Максим,  Марущак   Кристина

Назаренко Екатерина

Андреева Полина, Мещерякова   Екатерина

Лесовина  Полина

Максимов   Алексей,   Цацуев   Савелий

Касперович  Арсений,

Алексеев Никита,

Маркин  Николай,

Скородумов  Максим

Менду  Анастасия, 

Иванова Елизавета

Большешальская  Анастасия

Колотилина Алиса, 

 Лукач  Руслан

Захарова Полина,  

 Филимонова Виктория

Черников Иван,

Комяков  Дмитрий, Филимонова  Виктория, Березинец Екатерина

Голованов   Максим, Тойбин  Егор

Дёмин Илья,

Коваленко Валентина

Грудкова Наталья,

Грудкова Дарья

Головина Анастасия,    Минаева София

Фомиченко   Алиса,   Шиян Яна

Куприянова Марина, Александров  Сергей

Сердюк Михаил

Булатова Кристина,    Щерба Анастасия

Куликов   Никита

Чижонок Юлия,

Шиляев Даниил

Шеверенков  Илья,

Яцив   Марк

Фёдоров  Фёдор, Малиновский Ярослав,  Петров  Дмитрий

Виноградов  Андрей, Никитина Софья

Кулаков Ярослав, Матвеева Ольга

Попович  Артём

Зимина    Валерия,   Голик  Александра

Бублис  Олег

Мовсисян Арман,

Антипов Степан

Михайловский   Игорь

Минаева  Ева, Колодяжная   Юлия

Ибрагимов Денис, Давыдов  Матвей

Шумилов Демид, Джалагония Зураб

Цупко   Александр

Фроленкова     Ева,  Паскалова   Ксения

Ларионова  Виктория, Антонов Роман

Рогачёв Кирилл,  

Бируля Алексей

10а

Руляков  Сергей

Алексеева  Марина,  Якименко   Иван

Кантеева  Ульяна

Соколова Екатерина, Наливайко Диана,

Якименко  Иван,

 Петрова  Алина

10б

Колпаков  Дмитрий

Колпаков  Дмитрий, Александрова  Вероника, Цейтин  Даниил 

Севастьянов  Даниил

Чернова Вита,

 Соловьёв  Никита

11а

Бурцева  Ксения

Калашникова  Елизавета,  Грибанова  Анастасия

Лукина  Анастасия, Тойменцева  Виктория

Виноградов    Иван.    Андреев    Антон,

Авакимова    Людмила

11б

Прус  Игнат, 

Омоков Сымбатбек

Головлёва    Анна,

 Горшкова  Дарья

Горовой  Денис,  Коваленко  Леонид

Коровин Павел,

Махов Андрей,

Безклубная Полина

Класс

Штаб дисциплины и порядка

Редколлегия

Журналисты

Трудовые бригады

Андрейчиков   Глеб

Кораблёва  Николь

Адамович  Ксения,   Патюнина   Кристина

Егорова Алёна

Тучков Григорий,

Жугаленко Анастасия

Михайлова Анна,

Дёмин Филипп

Фадеев  Алексей,   Корявых      Арсений

Иванов    Иван,    Концунтейло    Тимур

Романова Александра,

Копылов  Тимофей

Анохина Мария, Борис  Таисия

Галустян  Майя,   Гочияев   Александр

Труш    Артём,    Литвиненко    Наталья

Поддубский Александр,

 Кваша Александр

Тихонина Анастасия, Ткаченко Алина

Певцова  Карина,  Писакина   Елизавета

Фомин   Тимофей,   Кваша    Александр

Яковлев Максим, 

 Лейпус Артём

Нечаева Татьяна,

Захарова Елизавета

Нечаева  Татьяна,   Загорский   Иван

Загорский    Иван,   Кривоусов    Иван,

Башмаков   Олег

Цуркан     Денис  

 Попова    Елизавета

Галикова Светлана,

Панина  Полина

Барклянская  Анна,  Куницын  Дмитрий

Поляков  Даниил,  Барклянская  Анна

Ефименко Максим, 

Ивасенко Владислав

Тимоненкова Алёна,

Есина Виктория,

Потапова Екатерина

Сердюк  Дарья,  Коврижных  Анна

Верёвкин    Александр,   Морозова    Анастасия

Саттаров   Асадбек. 

 Балюков    Андрей

Холмуминова  Лола, Видревич  Софья

Видревич  София, Тимошенко  Михаил. Одинцов  Эрик

Демьянов   Александр,   Бабур    Кирилл

Седеньо-Андреев   Яромир

Савенок  Снежана,

 Стогний  Екатерина

Андрейченко   Даниил,

 Пупынина  Мария

Тимшин  Арсений,

 Ушпик  Виктор,

Гисин  Кирилл

Ярусов Пётр,  

Эргашева   Мехрона

Антонюк  Елизавета, Эргашева Мехрона

Малофеева   Мария,  Морозов  Игорь

Бочкова    Дарья,    Казадой    Даниил

Бредников   Андрей, 

 Винник   Пётр,  

Бавин    Денис

Малухина Маргарита, Силкина  Евгения

Злотников  Иван

Назаренко  Екатерина, Васильев Максим

Бушуева   Екатерина,  

Тучков    Кирилл

Норицына Елизавета,

Аркина  Дарина

Бушуева  Екатерина, Иовлева  Милана, Деркачёва  Алина

Бушуева   Екатерина, Тучков Кирилл

Тарасова   Любовь,

  Апалькова   Ксения

Чагина Устина,

  Обелевич Мария

Саминский   Денис,   Капустин  Александр

Черников  Иван,     Винников  Кирилл

Рева Илья,

Новиков Даниил,

Никитина Юлия

Черкесова Ксения, 

 Лупаева Екатерина

Козлинкина   Анастасия

Назаров    Владислав

Бортников   Никита,   Булатова    Кристина

Машколва Полина, Кудряшова  Ольга

Королёва  Дарья,  Деркачёв   Михаил

 Анищенко    Григорий.    Еськин    Владимир,

 Сергеев     Георгий,     Енгибарян  Кирилл

Фёдоров    Фёдор

Григорян  Мария,

Павлова Анна.

Никитина Софья

Саакян   Регина

Максимов     Павел,    Тропин    Павел,

Кофумин    Никита

Буслаева Александра,

Уперенко Александра

Масалаб  Дарья

Уперенко   Александр

Иванов    Игорь,   Ключников    Игорь

Глебов    Иван, 

Алексеев    Андрей

Петрова Инна, Дегуф  Элина

Круглов Никита, Кузнецов  Александр

Бабиков     Вадим

Маркелова    Евгения

Маркелова Евгения, Фроленкова  Ева

Алексеев Станислав,  Громская Налалия

Цупко     Александр

10а

Зубрицкий   Владислав,    Лубкевич   Евгений

Степурова   Ульяна,

Суратова Екатерина,

Жорова Анна

Куслина Ирина

Бороденко Кристина

Зубрицкий   Владислав,    Лубкевич Евгений

10б

Виноградова   Дарья,  

Ващенко Александр,

 Калягин   Даниил,

Соловьев  Никита

Чернова Вита,

Сильва Рамос  София Николь

Остроконская   Анастасия,

 Кузнецова  Алина

Квасов    Илья. 

  Зайцев     Глеб

11а

Евстафьев   Михаил

Киселева Екатерина

Кузавка Виктория, Каширский Игорь

Писарева    Майя

11б

Борис   Владислав, 

  Богданов    Даниил

Пономарева Вера,

Киреева  Полина

Ненашев Сергей, Янкин Даниил,

Лукашов Родион,

Разин Кирилл

Богданов    Даниил

Класс

Санитарные посты

Библиотечный сектор

 

 

Спицына  Дарья

Юрьева        Анита

 

 

Зубахин  Иван

Захарова       Ксения

 

 

Литвиненко Наталья,

Гочияева Дарья,

Минина Елизавета

Гочияев    Александр, Шкуркина    Дарья, Чернышёва   Дарья,

Ноянова    Алексия

 

 

Нелюбина Анжелика,

Пармет Вероника

Тихонина Анастасия,  Шелепова  Вероника

 

 

Нечаева Татьяна,

Крылова Олеся

Березина    Алиса,

Ловцова     Дарья

 

 

Похомова Варвара, 

 Смирнова  Софья

Тулин    Глеб, 

 Журавлёв  Никита

 

 

Губкина Виктория

Морозова Анастасия,

Есина Виктория

 

 

Леонкина  Ксения,

 Данилов  Игорь

Сергеева  Вероника

 

 

Туровская Алина,

Трофимова  Анастасия

Андрейченко  Даниил,  Козлова  Ксения

 

 

Гайсановская  Екатерина

Каминский      Михаил

 

 

Пашкевич  Юлия

Бриллиантов    Ян

 

 

Колесникова Валерия

Чистякова      Элеонора

 

 

Мишина  Анастасия

Канукова    Ева,

Чачина Устина,
Захарова  Полина

 

 

Антропов Егор, Игнатов  Олег

Кихаева      Елизавета,

Фомиченко Алиса,

Шиян Яна,

 

 

Гесева  Дарья

Добрякова      Дарья,

Остапенко Валерия,

Королёва Дарья,

Гусева Дарья

 

 

Никитина  Любава

Землянский   Михаил,

Урушева Анна,

Фокина Милана,

Павлова Анна

 

 

Сельвич  Алеся

Сабельников    Ярослав,

Голик Александра,

Масалаб Дарья,

Сивкова Анна,

Бирюкова Елизавета

 

 

Лапенкова  Елизавета, Бахмудова Алина

Бахмудова   Алина,

Быстрова Анастасия,

Бахмудова Аминат,

Самарина Ксения

 

 

Бойцова  Полина,

Лопатка Дарья

Варварина   Мария,

Ушпик   Екатерина.

Паскалова Ксения,

Мошура Татьяна,

Маркелова Евгения

 

 

10а

Петрова  Алина

Куслина   Ирина, 

 Карпунова    Оксана,

Старкова Анастасия,

Кашаева Анна,

 

 

10б

Жуков  Вадим, Батин  Лев

Беда   Ольга,

Павловская    Анастасия

 

 

11а

Сильва-Рамос Даниэль

Калашникова Елизавета, Грибанова Анастасия

 

 

11б

Пономарёва  Вера

Титов Павел