Актив школы

Класс

Совет старшеклассников

Старостат

Помощник старосты

Учебный сектор

Тихонов К.,

Суранович Э.

Овсяникова А.

Вольф С.

Лысенкр С.,

 Свиньина В.

Куницын Д.,

Агаева П.

Попова Е.

Шевченко И.

Журавлев Н., Арутюнян М.

ПацевА.,

 Ефименко М.

Ладанова Е.

Аветисян К.

Пинчукова А., Варакина А.

Федотова С.,

Лаврухин А.

Федотова С.

Лаврухин А.

Коротченко Д.

Передельский В.,

 Орлов Д., Мтврашвили М.

Полякова Д.

Седеньо-Андреев Я.

Зиновьева Д., Скидоненко А.

Кебап Д.,

 Ващенко А.

Яковлева Д.

Гайсановская Е.

Ведехина А., Шамуродова С.

Потапов И., Якименко А.

Харациди Л.

Малухина М.

Михайлова А., Листопадняя Ю.

Чистякова Э., Иовлева М., Хапцова О.

Товбер М.

Тучков К.

Суворов Е.,

Бушуева Е.

Темникова С., Степанов В.

Темникова С.

Степанов В.

Беликов Д.,

Капустин А.

Михеева Е., Макаренко В.

Грудкова Д.

Шармакова К.

Сластухина Ю., Кожакова Д.

Якубова О., Машкова П.

Гаретьяк А.

Федотов М.

Гордийчук Д.

Никитина С., Никитина Л.

Урушева А.

Фокина М.

Фёдоров Ф.

Моторик И., Бублис О.

 

Сельвич А.

МавсисянА.

Минкевич А.

Дегуф  Э., Щербаков А.

Горшков А.

Кузнецов А.

Кривошеина А., МурановаЭ

Амбарцумова М., Громская Н.

Ларионова В.

Алексеев С.

Громская Н.

Алексеева А.,

Чижевский А.

Руляков С.

Ходаковский А.

Платухин Г.

Адулас А.,

Шпилькин М.

Алексеева М.

Новиков А.

Вайсбек В.,

 Ванюшкин Н.

Антонова А.,

Садыралиев Э.

Капустина Е.

Бороденко К.

Петракова А.

Чернявская А.,

Катанэ А.,

вердохлеб Д.

Вавилова А.

Лубкевич Е., Ващенко А.

Лубкевич Е., Чернявская А.,

Катанэ А.

10а

Аванесян Г.,

Писарева М.

Лукина А.

Потепалова А.

Бируля А., Тойменцева В.

10б

Пономарева В.,

Головлева А.,

Горшкова Д.

Разин К.

Лукашов Р.

Кузнецова У.

11а

Морозова Т.,

Войтко В.

Есина Т.

Кудреватая В.

Морозова  Т., Карпикова А.

11б

Гырбу Е.,

Парамонова П.,

Усков А.

Зимина Д.,

Лихолетова П., Касицкий М.

Миронова А., Сотникова С.

Миронова К., Миронова А., Афанасьева Е., Евлампиева Е.

Класс

Организаторы уч. трудовых бригад

Культмассовый сектор

Отв. дежурный

Спортивный сектор

Шилина А.

Луговая А., Капустин А.

Яковлев М.

Касько М., Коробейникова К.

Поляков Д., Сорокина П.

Редькина Д., Барклянская А.

Арутюнян М.

Кешалашвили Д., Алексеев В., Раконцева А.

Воеводский Е.

Новожилов П.

Воеводский Е.

Веревкин А.,

Асманов А.

Павлов Д.

Федотова С.

Павлов Д.,

Даньковский Г.

Машкова А., Ратушный В.

Суворкова С.

Туровская А.,

Зиновьева Д.

Суворкова С.

Репецкий А.,

Якуба Е.

Иванов Д.,

Ветчанин В.

Бочкова Д., Эргашева М.

Каминский М.

Ермолаев М., Иванов Д., Марущак К.

Оганян Б.

Андреева П., Прокофьева А., Назаренко Е.

Золотников И.

Максимов А.,

Цацуев С.

Маркин  Н.

Иванова Е.,Норицына Е., Большешальская А.

Касперович А.

Колотилина А., Касперович А.

Захарова П.,

Филимонова В.

Деникин И., Черников И., Тобин Е., Комяков Д.

Голованов М.

Дёмин И.,

Коваленко В.

Грудкова Н.,

Чижова В.

Головина А.,

 Минаева С.

Фомиченко А.,

Шиян Я.

Поддубный Н., Куприянова М., Пугачёв С.

Сердюк М.

Булатова К., Щерба А.

Куликов Н., Сергеев Г.

Чижонок Ю.,

Шиляев Д., Еськин В.

Виноградов А.

Никитина Л.,Урушева А.

Фомин Ф.

Бублис Ф., Кулаков Я.

Гостева Т.

Зимина В.

Бублис О.

Моторин И.,

Антипов С.

Пишоха Г.,

Михайловский И.

Петрова И.,

Быстрова А.

Ненашева Т.

Круглов Н.

Цупко А.

Фроленкова Е.

Ларионова В., Паскалова К.

Рогачёв К.

Колпанов Д.

Александрова В., Старкова А.,

Кривоусова И.

Корпунова О., Куслина И.

Кривоусова А.

Адулас А.

Петрова А.,

Пичулина Е.

Васильева О.

Чернова В.,

Соколова Е.

Садыралиев Э.

Угнивенко Е., Парамонова А.

Садырадиев Э.

Додонова Д.,

Калягин Д.

Деркач А.,

Авакян А.

Певцова К.,

Сильва Р., Дьяченко М.

Чернова О.

Твердохлеб Д., Горохова И.,  Якименко И.

10а

Аванесян Г.

Лукина А., Нагнибеда А.

Евстафьев М.

Виноградов И.

10б

Скудило Д.,

Янкин Д.

Зиновьева О.,

 Киреева П.

Горовой Д.,

Махов А.

Безклубная П.,

Прус И.

11а

Тимофеева А.

Кузнецова Е.,

Морозова Т.,

Семикина Е.

Труш Е.

Моляков А., Пиминова Д.

 

11б

Грицик П.

Зимина Д., Лешан В., Грицик П., Дацюк Д.

Парамонова П., Усков А.

Гырбу Е., Дедов В., Касицкий М.,

Лубкина Д.

Класс

Штаб дисциплины и порядка

Редколлегия

Журналисты

Трудовые бригады

Яковлев М.,

Лейпус А.

Крылова О., Дьяченко А.

Бычков М.

Ловцова Д.,

Башмаков О.

Журавлев Н.,

Тулин Г.

ГаликоваС.

Панина П., Смирнова С.

Суханов Д.

Ефименко М.,

 Ивасенко В.

Бондаренко П., Потапова Е.,

Губкина В., Сердюк Д.

Гусакова  И., Ивасенко В.

Машкова А., Морозова А.

Даньковский Г.,

Балюков А.

Карточенко Д.,

Маскотина Ю.

Митяев А., Скоросов А.

Павлов Д.,

 Матвеев М.

Прокофьев Е.

Савенок С., Стогний Е.

Ушпик В., Попов Н.

Ерёменко Д.

Марущак К.

Фролова М., Шамуродова С.

Кебап Д.,

 Фролова М.

Цыплаков А.,

 Федотов С.

Винник П., БавинД.

Мещерякова Е.

Бриллиантов Я.

Васильев М.

Кулькова К., Арнина Д.

Елисеева К., Бушуева Е.

Бушуева Е., Иовлева М.

Гнеушев И.,

Лукач Р.

Берцинец К., Чагина У.

Чагина У., Беликов Д.

Обелевич М.

Черников И.,

Комяков Д.

Назаров В.,

Александров С., Рева И.

Черкесова К., Лупаева Е.

Кожакова Д.

Чебан Д.,

 Кудрявцев Д.

Бортников Н., Черпенок А.

Машкова П.

Королева Д., Кудряшова О.

Анищенко, Ефимова, Деркачев С., Енгибарян К.

Землянский М.

Кульменева К.

Фёдоров Ф., Кирилинин А.

Шеверенков И.,

Яцив М.

Уперенко А.

Бирюкова Е.

Сабельников Я.

Ключников И., Матвеев А.

Шумилов Д.,

 Давыдов М.

Глебова А.,

Солонкина И.

Самарина К., Минаева Е.

Колодяжная Ю., Алексеев А.

Маркелова Е.

Алексеев С.

Алексеев С., Кузнецов Я.

Цупко А.

Квасов  И.,

Зубрицкий В.

Степурова У.

Фролова П.

Колпанов Д.

Вайсбек В.,

Шпилькин М.

Зданович С.

Петрова А.

Чудновский А., Новиков А.

Никитин И., Галышев А.

Виноградова Д.,

Веселов Г.

Садыралиев Э.

Крушельнинская П., Пучкин С., Лубкевич Е.

Ткачева А., Кошаева А., Зубкова О.

Елисеева А., Катанэ А., Чернявская А.

Марабян В., Буркаускас Ю.

10а

Аванесян Г.,

Писарева М., Киселева Е., Ширшов К.

Кузавка В., Каширский И.

Рудь Ю.

10б

Богданов Д.,

Омоков С.

Пономарева В.

Ненашев С., Сидоренко Я.

Скудило Д.,

Янкин Д.

11а

Морозова Т.

Жохова У.,

Васильева Е.,

Гудкова А.

Просова А., Мартынова А., Никольская С.

Полозов И.,

Серов В.

11б

Грицик П., Зайцев А., Зидерер Ю., Дацюк Д., Лукашов Б.

Миронова К.,

Гырбу Е.

Миронова А., Сотникова С.

Божко С., Грицик П., Дацюк Д.,

 Литвиненко Ю., Шулепов С., Евлампиева Е.

Класс

Санитарные посты

Библиотечный сектор

 

 

Нечаева Т.,

Крылова О.

Капина П.,

Нечаева Т.

 

 

Похомова В.,

Редькина А.

Смирнова С.,

 Королёва С.

 

 

Губкина В.

Морозова А.,

 Есина В.

 

 

Машкова А. Шушарина А.

Дудина П.,

Серёгина В.

 

 

Трофимова А.,

Пупынина М.

Андрейченко Д.,

Козлова К.

 

 

Астафурова И.,

Астафурова К.

Холмуминова М.,

Ярусов П.

 

 

Раевская М.

Пашкевич Ю.

 

 

Колесникова В.

Чистякова Э.

 

 

Мишина  А.

Тарасова Л.

 

 

Игнатов О.,

 Антонов Е.

Кихаева Е.,

Козликина А.,

Курилов П.

 

 

Добрякова Д.

Булатова К.

 

 

Григорян М.

Малиновский Я.,

Петров Д.

 

 

Спирина Е.

Подобувкина К.

 

 

Бахмудова А.

Григорьева М., Лапенкова Е.

 

 

Лопатка Д.

Ушпик Е.

 

 

Кузнецова А.

Остроконская А.

 

 

Алексеева М.

Чепайкин В.

 

 

Маршавина А., Севастьянов Д.

Антонова А.

 

 

Мойборода А.

Ширинская Е.

 

 

10а

Сильва-Рамос Д.

Калашникова Е., Грибанова А.

 

 

10б

Зиновьева О.

Разин К.

 

 

11а

Воеводская Я.,

Кирсанова Е.

Глинкин А.,

 Брызгалов Р.

 

 

11б

Никифорова Д.

Гырбу Е.,

Сотникова С.